KlasseMennSenior >16 år
PlasseringNavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1Emil WingstedtHalden Skiklubb00:03:37
2Øyvind StoksethHalden Skiklubb00:03:58
3ØysteinSolbjørg 00:04:00
4MarcusSyversenTFL Langrenn00:04:10
5SigurdAgnaltVarteig IL00:04:20
6RobertHavsrødPDMT00:04:28
7ThomasAndersenVarteig IL00:04:34
8ArneFolmerHIL00:04:40
9Håkon BukholmTTIF00:04:44
10Vegard BukholmHalden Innebandy00:04:46
11ThomasNakkenHalden Triathlon00:04:47
12MortenUlekleiv 00:04:49
13Trond Reidar BukholmHalden IL00:04:50
14Jon HaraldCarlsen 00:04:57
15PetterBjerke 00:05:02
16MortenHagenOdin Media00:05:05
17Per-ArneChristoffersenHalden Skiklubb00:05:06
18HåvardBjerke 00:05:09
19PetterChristiansenTollerenes bedriftslag00:05:20
20Emil EngHCK00:05:32
21ClausHåvikTreningscamp00:05:41
22Bjørn Kaare Tollefsen 00:05:44
23FrankTorptangen 00:05:53
24Cato Fuglevig 00:05:56
25Bjørn ArneLillebø 00:05:58
26Jens ErikMjølnerødHalden Skiklubb00:05:58
27Hans PetterJakobsenVarteig IL00:06:06
28AudunLarsenHCK00:06:11
29OscarAndersen 00:06:13
30JarleFjellangerNorske Skog Saug00:07:15
31FrodeTennebøHCC00:07:31
32AndreasIversen 00:07:34
KlasseDamerSenior >16 år
PlasseringNavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1CarolineEylertsen 00:05:46
2Torild Smaaberg LundeVarteig IL00:06:00
3VildeUstadTønsberg Triatlon00:06:34
4Kirsti Gimnes AreStatsbygg00:06:36
5VigdisLarsen 00:06:51
6HanneLerche RaadalHalden Skiklubb00:06:54
7BirtheHavnes 00:07:38
8LindaAdreassen 00:07:50
9MalinPedersen 00:07:52
10SolveigDannevig 00:09:18
11RikkeJakobsenVarteig IL00:09:30
12AnjaWingstedtHalden Skiklubb00:10:09
13HeidrunMattickHalden Skiklubb00:16:00
KlasseGutter11 - 15 år
PlasseringNavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1Jan EspenSpydevoldVarteig IL00:03:59
2Endre GeorgSvendsenVarteig IL00:04:25
3TrygveLøvliHalden S00:04:26
4Trym TønnesenHalden IL00:04:51
5MagnusEriksen 00:04:58
6MathiasJohansen 00:05:14
7AdrianMjølnerød 00:05:18
8StianWahlstrømComet00:05:55
9SindreLarsen 00:06:02
10MartinLarsenKvik Halden00:06:15
11Christian Bjerkeli 00:06:27
12ThomasMørkComet00:06:38
13Emil KullerudVarteig IL00:07:14
14Jon HenningBakstad 00:07:56
15KasperNilsen 00:07:57
KlasseJenter11 - 15 år
PlasseringNavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1FridaKullerudVarteig IL00:05:38
2AuroraBlom Oseland 00:05:45
3MartineSvendsbyTFL Langrenn00:05:50
KlasseGutter / Jenter0 - 10 år
PlasseringNavnEtternavnKlubbTid
1SindreFredriksenVarteig IL00:05:31
2SebastianLarsenHCK00:06:11
3LiamWingstedtHalden Skiklubb00:06:21
4VildeFredriksenVarteig IL00:06:48
5MinaJakobsenVarteig IL00:06:49
6Karin SelmaLarsen 00:06:50
7LinneaPedersen 00:06:57
8Henrik JulianAarbuVarteig IL00:06:59
9NiclasFotland HolthHalden Skiklubb00:07:00
10OskarMøllerKvik Halden00:07:11
11KristianBjordal BrenneHalden Skiklubb00:07:13
12Camilla VictoriaBarsnes Skattum 00:07:27
13OliverGrønvikHalden Innebandy00:07:28
14MartinArntsenVarteig IL00:07:37
15Torstein JarlFjøren 00:07:48
16Håkon Lunde Varteig IL00:08:11
17SigneLunde Varteig IL00:08:13
18Ingrid EliseKullerudVarteig IL00:08:21
19MariaDe Presno 00:09:19
20Jens HalvardLarsen 00:09:20
21PrebenDahl Johansen 00:09:22
22KaiaJakobsen 00:10:07
23MinnaWingstedtHalden Skiklubb00:10:09
24VilleWingstedtHalden Skiklubb00:16:00

Levert avIdrettenOnline