100 M
TID NAVN FØDT HVOR NÅR
1 12,6 Unn Merete Lie 1971 Lillehammer 24,6.90
1 12,6 Kari (Westby) Ohlgren 1950 1968
1 12,6 Sissel (Ringdahl) Øvergaard 1958 1974
4 12,7 Mette Helene Berger 1963 1980
4 12,7 Kristin (Gussgård) Møgenburg 1962 1981
6 12,9 Anne (Jakstad) Glomsrød 1952 1969
6 12,9 Anita Skjærvik 1958 1982
8 13 Turid Lund 1948 1964
8 13 Carina Andersen 1968 1982
8 13 Ragnhild Kullerud 1967 1983
11 13.26 Maren Sofie Hoel Andersen 1994 Fredrikstad 23.08.2008
12 13,1 Unn (Andersen) Neset 1956 1968
12 13,1 Eva Holmefjord Heen 1952 1969
12 13,1 Anne -Gro (Hansen) Hjørnegård 1959 1975
200 M
1 25,67 Mette Helene Berger 1963 1981
2 26,2 Kari (Westby) Ohlgren 1950 1968
3 26,49 Unn Merete Lie 1971
4 26,59 Maren Sofie Hoel Andersen 1994 Nadderud 08.06.2008
5 26,6 Kristin (Gussgård) Møgenburg 1962 1979
6 26,9 Unni Weber 1934 1962
7 27,2 Ragnhild Kullerud 1967 1982
8 27,3 Sissel (Ringdahl) Øvergaard 1958 1975
9 27,6 Anne (Jakstad) Glomsrød 1952 1968
9 27,6 Anita Skjærvik 1958 1973
11 27,8 Anne -Gro (Hansen) Hjørnegård 1959 1976
12 27,9 Hanne Jørstad 1964 1982
13 28.22 Silje Bergstrøm Stenersrød 1994 Lillehammer 22.06.2007
14 28,26 Fanny Gylvik 1999 Melløs 04.06.2014
15 28,3 Marit Nyseth 1966 1981
400 M
1 54,6 Mette Helene Berger 1963 Larvik 1982
2 57,54 Unn Merete Lie 1971
3 59,8 Unni Weber 1934 1962
4 59,8 Kristin (Gussgård) Møgenburg 1962 1980
5 60,2 Marit Nyseth 1965 1982
6 62,3 Merete (Golden) Rekdahl 1962 1977
7 63,5 Hanne Jørstad 1964 1982
8 63,7 Ragnhild Kullerud 1967 1982
9 64,3 Ragnhild Bente Andersen 1965 1981
10 65,4 Gry Varting Bergmann 1960 1974
11 66,3 Marit Eriksen Fosby 1955 1970
600 M
1 1,34,3 Mette Helene Berger 1963 Halden 23.05.1981
800 M
1 2,05,86 Mette Helene Berger 1963 Bislet 1982
2 2,18,1 Marit Nyseth 1965 1980
3 2,22,2 Unni Weber 1934 1962
4 2,23,1 Ragnhild Bente Andersen 1965 1981
5 2,24,4 Merete (Golden) Rekdahl 1962 1976
5 2,28,9 Gry Varting Bergmann 1960 1974
7 2,34,8 Karine Nyseth 1965 1978
8 2,35,2 Hanne Jørstad 1964 1980
9 2,36,1 Tove (Larsen) Dalby 1958 1973
10 2,36,9 Lill Gulvik 1968 1979
11 2,37,6 Karianne Hauge 10.09.1982 Halden 23.09.2003
12 2,37,9 Karina Tellesås 1972 1986
1000 M
1 2,49,5 Mette Helene Berger 1963 Stovner 04.10.1982
2 3.20.7 Sigrid Ottestad Hansen 1995 Halden 2007
1500 M
1 4,28,9 Mette Helene Berger 1963 Bislet 16.07.1981
2 4,57,1 Ragnhild Bente Andersen 1965 1981
3 05.12.2001 Sigrid Ottestad Hansen 1995 Nadderud 08.06.2008
4 5,22,6 Gry Varting Bergmann 1960 1974
5 5,24,7 Karianne Hauge 10.09.1982 Halden 09.10.2003
6 5,26,4 Maria Hoffmann Halden 19.08.2003
7 5,35,1 Ida Bjørgul Halden 09.10.2003
8 5,41,2 Merete (Golden) Rekdahl 1962 1976
9 5,42,1 Erica Christensson Halden 09.10.2003
10 5,42,2 Karina Tellesås 1972 1985
11 5,47,0 Hanne Jørstad 1964 1982
12 5,49,8 Kathrine Ahlsen Halden 09.10.2003
5,50,9 Anja Mattick Halden 19.08.2003
3000 M
1 10,01,9 Heather Monroe Halden 26.06.2003
2 10,50,0 Ragnhild Bente Andersen 1965 1982
3 10,58,3 Mette Helene Berger 1963 1980
4 11,11,4 Merete (Golden) Rekdahl 1962 1977
5 11.21.9 Vendula Klecova 1981 Halden 11.10.2008
6 11,29,0 Anne Solheim 1961 1979
7 12.03.2001 Heidi Stokseth 1978 Halden 11.10.2008
8 12,34,6 Katrine Kirkevåg 1965 1983
5000 M
1 19,57,9 Karianne Hauge 10.09.1982 Halden 11.09.2003
2 22,54,7 Herje Aibast 11.02.1975 Halden 11.09.2003
Halvmaraton
1 1,34,54 Ingrid Solheim Beitostølen 06.06.1992
Maraton
1 3,29,01 Lise Fintland Bohuslän
2 3,3 Ingrid Solheim
80 MHEKK
1 14 Kristin (Gussgård) Møgenburg 1962 Mellerud 10.08.1975
100 MHEKK
1 17,1 Unn Merete Lie 1971 Askøy 1991
2 18,1 Kristin (Gussgård) Møgenburg 1962 1980
3 19,1 Marit (Eriksen) Fosby 1955 1972
4 19,6 Margunn hansen 1964 1980
5 19,8 Sissel (Groth) Huseby 1957 1972
6 20,2 Bente (Fagerbakk) Støtzer 1960 1975
7 22,3 Lene Bergstrøm Stenersrød 1965
200M
HEKK
1 32.33 Maren Sofie Hoel Andersen 1994 Nadderud 07.09.2008
400 MHEKK
1 63,47 Unn Merete Lie 1971
2 63,8 Mette Helene Berger 1963 1983
3 70 Kristin (Gussgård) Møgenburg 1962 1977
Powered by: Bloc