Øvelse Resultat Utøver Sted Dato
100m 12,6 Unn Merete Lie Lillehammer 24.06.1990
200m 25,67(,69?) Mette Berger Oslo/La 05.05.1982
400m 54,6 Mette Berger Larvik 19.06.1982
600m 1.34,3 Mette Berger Halden 23.05.1981
800m 2.05,86 Mette Berger Bislet 07.07.1982
1000m 2.49,5 Mette Berger Stovner 04.10.1982
1500m 4.28,9 Mette Berger Bislet 16.07.1981
3000m 10.01,9 Heather Monro Halden 26.06.2003
5000m 19.57,9 Karianne Hauge Halden 11.09.2003
Maraton 3.29,01 Lise Fintland Bohuslän
1/2-maraton 1.34,54 Ingrid Solheim Fjellmaraton 06.06.1992
Beitostølen
80 m hekk 14 Kristin (Gussgard) Gran Mellerud 10.08.1975
100m hekk 17,1 Unn Merete Lie Askøy 23.07.1988
400m hekk 63,47 Unn Merete Lie Voss 9.7.1988
Høyde 1,61 Margunn Hansen Fredrikstad 20.08.1979
Høyde u.t. 1,41 Unn (Andersen) Neset Tønsberg 10.03.1974
Stav Ingen notering?
Lengde 5,9 Kristin (Gussgard) Gran Stavanger 24.07.1982
Lengde u.t 2,65 Unn Merete Lie Halden 18.02.1990
Tresteg 9,49 Unn Merete Lie Halden 27.09.1990
Kule 13,74 Lene (Bergstrøm) Stenersrød Stjørdal 18.08.1989
Diskos 44,38 Mona (Hansen) Tønnesen Lisleby 07.06.1985
Slegge 42,9 Unn Merete Lie Halden 25.06.1992
Spyd-gammel type 51,94 Unn Merete Lie Oslo/Bi 09.06.1992
7-kamp 4298 Unn Merete Lie Askøy 23.-24.7.1988
(17,1-9,72-36,64-4,81-1,46-26,25-2.31,79)
4x100m stafett 49,1 Halden IL Stovner 07.09.1981
Marit Nyseth
Mette Berger
Kristin G. Gran
Anita Skjærvik
4x400m stafett 3.54,67 Halden IL Fana 27.06.1982
Kristin G. Gran
Marit Nyseth
Anita Skjærvik
Mette Berger
3x800m stafett 7.16,65 Halden IL Porsgrunn 15.09.1979
Mette Berger
Marit Nyseth
Kristin G. Gran
4x800m stafett 9.47,2 Halden IL Halden 29.09.1981
Mette Berger
Kristin G. Gran
Marit Nyseth
1000 m stafett 2.15,94 Halden IL Oslo/Bi 15.07.1982
Anita Skjærvik
Ragnhild Kullerud
Kristin G. Gran
Mette Berger
Øvelse Resultat Utøver Sted Dato
100m 10,6 Tor Olsen Fredrikstad 09.08.1958
200m 22 Cato Lund Sarpsborg 09.07.1959
400m 48.10 Espen Lund Lisleby 29.08.1987
800m 1.48,0 Ragnar Andersen Bislet 31.07.1957
1000m 2.20,4 Ragnar Andersen Göteborg 04.07.1957
1500m 3.46,2 Ragnar Andersen Bislet 08.08.1957
1609m 4.19,2 Harald Bjerge Sarpsborg 06.08.1963
3000m 8.28,70 Kjetil Bjørlo Trondheim 22.05.1990
5000m 14.37,0 Tor Hansen Göteborg 08.06.1971
10000m 30.56,0 Harald Bjerge Halden 15.06.1968
Maraton 2.22.51,4 Harald Bjerge Reykjavik 07.07.1968
1/2-maraton 01.08.2023 Mats Haldin Göteborg 12.05.2007
1500 m hinder 4.25,1 Harald Bjerge Oslo 1962
3000m hinder 9.13,2 Bredo Glomsrød Sandefjord 25.06.1973
110m hekk 14,2 Tor Olsen Bislet 18.08.1958
200m hekk 23,9 Hjørtur Gislason Fana 30.09.1990
400m hekk 53,63 Hjørtur Gislason Reykjavik 28.07.1990
Høyde 2 Terje Rosell Strömstad 21.07.1991
Høyde u.t. 1,65 Frank Rosell Halden 26.02.1989
Stav 3,86 Anders Kvalheim Øyestad 27.06.1992
Lengde 7,00(i) Terje Rosell Askim 12.02.1989
Lengde u.t 3,16 Arne Haug Fredrikstad 1932
Tresteg 14 Asbjørn Golden Sarpsborg 02.08.1955
Kule 16,87 Lars M. Jæger Tønsberg 04.07.1991
Diskos 47,6 Lars M. Jæger Texas 1991
Slegge 62,28 Magne Føleide Uddevalla 30.09.1962
Spyd 78,33 Teemu Pasanen Florø 01.06.2002
5-kamp 2898 Asbjørn Golden Odda 27.07.1947
(siste utg.) 6,72-49,63-24,3-33,85-4.35,8
10-kamp 5306 Asbjørn Golden Drammen 22.-23.7.50
(siste utg.) 12,4-6,18-11,41-1,73-55,5-
17,0-37,04-2,66-49,11-4.41,4
4x100m stafett 43,5 Halden IL Bislet 16.09.1934
Truls Iversen
Per Riis
Kaare Sandberg
Erling Strand
4x400m stafett 3.20,33 Halden IL Lisleby 30.09.1987
Espen Lund
Hans Larsen
Martin Glomsrød
Hjørtur Gislason
4x1500m stafett 16.27,4 Halden IL Halden 13.09.1965
Kåre Backe
Ivar Brøndbo
Trond Glomsrød
Harald Bjerge
1000 m stafett 1,57,57 Halden IL Nesbyen 14.08.1987
Terje Rosell
Hans Larsen
Martin Glomsrød
Espen Lund
Holmenkollstafetten 49 Halden IL Oslo 09.05.2001
Powered by: Bloc