ØvelseResultatUtøverStedDato
100m12,6Unn Merete LieLillehammer24.06.1990
200m25,67(,69?)Mette BergerOslo/La05.05.1982
400m54,6Mette BergerLarvik19.06.1982
600m1.34,3Mette BergerHalden23.05.1981
800m2.05,86Mette BergerBislet07.07.1982
1000m2.49,5Mette BergerStovner04.10.1982
1500m4.28,9Mette BergerBislet16.07.1981
3000m10.01,9Heather MonroHalden26.06.2003
5000m19.57,9Karianne HaugeHalden11.09.2003
Maraton3.29,01Lise FintlandBohuslän
1/2-maraton1.34,54Ingrid SolheimFjellmaraton06.06.1992
Beitostølen
80 m hekk14Kristin (Gussgard) GranMellerud10.08.1975
100m hekk17,1Unn Merete LieAskøy23.07.1988
400m hekk63,47Unn Merete LieVoss 9.7.1988
Høyde1,61Margunn HansenFredrikstad20.08.1979
Høyde u.t.1,41Unn (Andersen) NesetTønsberg10.03.1974
Stav Ingen notering?
Lengde5,9Kristin (Gussgard) GranStavanger24.07.1982
Lengde u.t2,65Unn Merete LieHalden18.02.1990
Tresteg9,49Unn Merete LieHalden27.09.1990
Kule13,74Lene (Bergstrøm) StenersrødStjørdal18.08.1989
Diskos44,38Mona (Hansen) TønnesenLisleby07.06.1985
Slegge42,9Unn Merete LieHalden25.06.1992
Spyd-gammel type51,94Unn Merete LieOslo/Bi09.06.1992
7-kamp4298Unn Merete LieAskøy23.-24.7.1988
(17,1-9,72-36,64-4,81-1,46-26,25-2.31,79)
4x100m stafett49,1Halden ILStovner07.09.1981
Marit Nyseth
Mette Berger
Kristin G. Gran
Anita Skjærvik
4x400m stafett3.54,67Halden ILFana27.06.1982
Kristin G. Gran
Marit Nyseth
Anita Skjærvik
Mette Berger
3x800m stafett7.16,65Halden ILPorsgrunn15.09.1979
Mette Berger
Marit Nyseth
Kristin G. Gran
4x800m stafett9.47,2Halden ILHalden29.09.1981
Mette Berger
Kristin G. Gran
Marit Nyseth
1000 m stafett2.15,94Halden ILOslo/Bi15.07.1982
Anita Skjærvik
Ragnhild Kullerud
Kristin G. Gran
Mette Berger
ØvelseResultatUtøverStedDato
100m10,6Tor OlsenFredrikstad09.08.1958
200m22Cato LundSarpsborg09.07.1959
400m48.10Espen LundLisleby29.08.1987
800m1.48,0Ragnar Andersen Bislet31.07.1957
1000m2.20,4Ragnar AndersenGöteborg04.07.1957
1500m3.46,2Ragnar AndersenBislet08.08.1957
1609m4.19,2Harald BjergeSarpsborg06.08.1963
3000m8.28,70Kjetil BjørloTrondheim22.05.1990
5000m14.37,0Tor HansenGöteborg08.06.1971
10000m30.56,0Harald BjergeHalden15.06.1968
Maraton2.22.51,4Harald BjergeReykjavik07.07.1968
1/2-maraton01.08.2023Mats HaldinGöteborg12.05.2007
1500 m hinder4.25,1Harald BjergeOslo1962
3000m hinder9.13,2Bredo GlomsrødSandefjord25.06.1973
110m hekk14,2Tor OlsenBislet18.08.1958
200m hekk23,9Hjørtur GislasonFana30.09.1990
400m hekk53,63Hjørtur GislasonReykjavik28.07.1990
Høyde2Terje RosellStrömstad21.07.1991
Høyde u.t.1,65Frank RosellHalden26.02.1989
Stav3,86Anders KvalheimØyestad27.06.1992
Lengde7,00(i)Terje RosellAskim12.02.1989
Lengde u.t3,16Arne HaugFredrikstad1932
Tresteg14Asbjørn GoldenSarpsborg02.08.1955
Kule16,87Lars M. JægerTønsberg04.07.1991
Diskos47,6Lars M. JægerTexas1991
Slegge62,28Magne FøleideUddevalla30.09.1962
Spyd78,33Teemu PasanenFlorø01.06.2002
5-kamp2898Asbjørn GoldenOdda27.07.1947
(siste utg.) 6,72-49,63-24,3-33,85-4.35,8
10-kamp5306Asbjørn GoldenDrammen22.-23.7.50
(siste utg.)12,4-6,18-11,41-1,73-55,5-
17,0-37,04-2,66-49,11-4.41,4
4x100m stafett43,5Halden ILBislet16.09.1934
Truls Iversen
Per Riis
Kaare Sandberg
Erling Strand
4x400m stafett3.20,33Halden ILLisleby30.09.1987
Espen Lund
Hans Larsen
Martin Glomsrød
Hjørtur Gislason
4x1500m stafett16.27,4Halden ILHalden13.09.1965
Kåre Backe
Ivar Brøndbo
Trond Glomsrød
Harald Bjerge
1000 m stafett1,57,57Halden ILNesbyen14.08.1987
Terje Rosell
Hans Larsen
Martin Glomsrød
Espen Lund
Holmenkollstafetten49Halden ILOslo09.05.2001

Levert avIdrettenOnline